Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each league and the best 2nd placed team goes through to the Cup semi finals.

The remaining 2nd placed teams and the two best 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate semi finals.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 06 Mar 2019
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
0-0The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
2-1The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
3-0St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
2-3Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
1-0Scarborough College
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
3-0Wolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
6-2The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Boys-U18A
0-2Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Repton School
Boys-U18A
5-0Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
0-1The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
3-0The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
1-1The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
1-0RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
0-1Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Scarborough College
Boys-U18A
3-2Wolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
3-0Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Repton School
Boys-U18A
3-1The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
1-0Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
0-0The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
1-4The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
2-1The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
2-0Scarborough College
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
4-0Wolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
2-2Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-1Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
1-1The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Boys-U18A
0-3Repton School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
0-2Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
0-1The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
1-0The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
4-3Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
4-0Scarborough College
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
2-2Wolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-1Repton School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
2-0The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Boys-U18A
0-4Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
1-2St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
1-0The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
4-1The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
5-2Wolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
1-0RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Scarborough College
Boys-U18A
0-6Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-1Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Boys-U18A
0-4The Grammar School at Leeds
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
1-1Repton School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Repton School
Boys-U18A
2-1Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Cup Semi Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
3-0St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Plate Semi Final
15:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
2-1Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Cup Semi Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
1-0Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Plate Semi Final
15:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
5-3Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Plate Final
15:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
2-1Repton School
Boys-U18A
Barry Burns - Cup Final