Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each league and the best 2nd placed team goes through to the Cup semi finals.

The remaining 2nd placed teams and the two best 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate semi finals.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 11 Mar 2020
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School
1st
PostThe Grammar School at Leeds
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
1st
vThe King's School, Chester
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Merchant Taylors' School, Crosby
1st
CancRepton School
Boys-1st XI
League A League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancOswestry School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
CancRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
vWolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School
1st
PostOldham Hulme Grammar Schools
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Merchant Taylors' School, Crosby
1st
vThe Grammar School at Leeds
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Repton School
Boys-1st XI
CancThe King's School, Chester
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
CancThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
CancShrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
CancWolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School
1st
PostThe King's School, Chester
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Repton School
Boys-1st XI
CancThe Grammar School at Leeds
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Merchant Taylors' School, Crosby
1st
vOldham Hulme Grammar Schools
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
CancThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
CancWolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
vShrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School
1st
PostMerchant Taylors' School, Crosby
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Grammar School at Leeds
1st
vThe King's School, Chester
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
1st
CancRepton School
Boys-1st XI
League A League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
vThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
CancRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
vWolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bury Grammar School
1st
CancRepton School
Boys-1st XI
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
1st
vThe Grammar School at Leeds
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Merchant Taylors' School, Crosby
1st
vThe King's School, Chester
1st
League A League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
vThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League B League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancWolverhampton Grammar School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
CancBolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
CancShrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
League C League
Barry Burns