Select League:

Summary Table
League: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
540191816
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
540163316
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
531195414
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
51226517
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bury Grammar School
Boys-U18A
511325-35
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Abbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
5005215-130

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 07 MarAbbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
0-1Bolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 MarBury Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-2Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarRGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
1-1St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 07 MarAbbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
0-2Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 MarBolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
2-1RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
1-0St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 07 MarAbbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
0-4Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 MarBolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
1-2St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarBury Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-0RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 07 MarAbbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
0-4RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 MarBolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
1-0Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarBury Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-2St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 07 MarAbbey Gate College
Boys-U18A
2-4St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 07 MarBolton School Boys Division
Boys-U18A
1-0Bury Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
2-0RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in each league and the best 2nd placed team goes through to the Cup semi finals.

The remaining 2nd placed teams and the two best 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate semi finals.