Select League:

Summary Table
League: League A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Birkdale School
Boys-U18A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 06 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
vThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 06 MarThe King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
vThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
vSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 06 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
vThe King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 06 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 MarThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 06 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
vThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 06 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
vSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 MarThe King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 06 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 06 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
vThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 MarThe King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
vSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 06 MarBirkdale School
Boys-U18A
vSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 06 MarThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
vThe King's School, Chester
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 MarThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in each league and the best 2nd placed team goes through to the Cup semi finals.

The remaining 2nd placed teams and the two best 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate semi finals.