Select League:

Summary Table
League: League B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oswestry School
Boys-U18A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancOswestry School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 11 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 11 MarOswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 11 MarOswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A
13:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 11 MarOswestry School
Boys-U18A
CancSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
13:50
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
vThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 11 MarCheadle Hulme School
Boys-U18A
vThe Grange School, Northwich
Boys-U18A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 11 MarOswestry School
Boys-U18A
vQueen Ethelburga's
Boys-U18A
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 11 MarSt Bede's College, Manchester
Boys-U18A
CancStockport Grammar School
Boys-U18A

The 1st placed teams in each league and the best 2nd placed team goes through to the Cup semi finals.

The remaining 2nd placed teams and the two best 3rd placed teams go through to the Plate semi finals.